2024-05-11
-
20:00
西甲
下半场
马略卡
1-0
拉斯帕尔马斯
-
20:00
中超
下半场
北京国安
3-2
梅州客家
-
20:00
波兰丙
下半场
霍吉尼赞卡
1-4
比托姆
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
奥布斯塔特
1-0
阿莎芬堡
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
奥格斯堡青年队
3-0
班贝格
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
伊勒迪森
1-2
布赫巴赫
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
斯切丁喜宁
0-3
维尔茨堡踢球者
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
DJK维勒兹
7-0
特库古库慕尼黑
-
20:00
西乙
下半场
桑坦德竞技
1-0
米兰德斯
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
艾伦
1-3
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
波卓尔特
0-0
胡派达尔
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
杜伦
4-1
亚琛
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
杜塞尔多夫业余队
3-1
罗迪豪森
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
加特斯洛
0-3
科隆青年队
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
幸运科隆
1-1
沙尔克04B队
-
20:00
德丙
下半场
比勒菲尔德
0-0
哈雷斯彻
-
20:00
德丙
下半场
多特蒙德二队
0-2
乌尔姆
-
20:00
德丙
下半场
因戈尔施塔特
5-1
吕贝克
-
20:00
德丙
下半场
科隆胜利
1-1
雷根斯堡
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
阿伦
0-1
瓦尔多夫
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
法兰克福青年队
1-2
斯图加特青年队
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
巴洛克斯塔特
3-0
巴林格
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
霍芬海姆青年队
0-0
FSV法兰克福
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
黑森卡塞尔
1-0
科布伦茨
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
美因茨青年队
3-0
奥芬巴赫踢球者
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
肖特美因茨
7-0
巴林根
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
TSV施泰因巴赫
1-2
洪堡
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
斯图加特踢球者
1-0
费堡格
-
20:00
奥丙
下半场
库弗斯甸
1-2
莱歇瑙
-
20:00
亚美甲
下半场
尼康
0-3
安德拉尼克
-
20:00
亚美甲
下半场
叶里温凤凰B队
0-0
乌拉尔图B队
-
20:00
英乙U21
下半场
克鲁U21
1-5
查尔顿U21
-
20:00
德女联
下半场
杜伊斯堡女足
1-3
勒沃库森女足
-
20:00
挪乙
下半场
基萨
1-1
弗洛
-
20:00
芬超
下半场
哈卡
2-0
塞那乔其
-
20:00
挪女超
下半场
科尔波特女足
2-2
利恩女足
-
20:00
挪女超
下半场
罗森博格女足
2-1
阿萨纳女足
-
20:00
挪女超
下半场
斯塔贝克女足
1-0
罗亚女足
-
20:00
瑞典女甲
下半场
波斯坦纳斯女足
0-2
马尔默女足
-
20:00
瑞典乙
下半场
博登斯
1-2
伊特宏达
-
20:00
瑞典乙
下半场
阿斯特里
3-1
柯维丁
-
20:00
瑞典乙
下半场
格雷柏斯塔德
3-0
维纳什堡
-
20:00
埃塞超
下半场
阿瓦沙城
1-1
锡达马咖啡
-
20:00
捷丙
下半场
乌斯季
0-3
索史尔扎普
-
20:00
立陶甲
下半场
阿尔堤斯
1-0
维尔纽斯投资
-
20:00
哈萨超
下半场
图兰FC
1-3
捷迪苏
-
20:00
波女超
下半场
波贡特切夫女足
1-1
莱茨纳女足
-
20:00
捷U19
下半场
比尔森胜利U19
2-0
兹林U19
-
20:00
俄甲
下半场
米阿斯
0-2
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
-
20:00
俄甲
下半场
车里雅宾斯克
4-0
恰卡
-
20:00
俄甲
下半场
利比克
1-1
伏尔加格勒
-
20:00
俄甲
下半场
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
3-0
克拉斯诺达尔B队
-
20:00
立陶乙
下半场
亚莫斯菲拉
1-0
卡努扎吉里斯B队
-
20:00
立陶乙
下半场
特拉凯
2-0
伊兰纳斯
-
20:00
丹女超
下半场
阿尔堡女足
0-1
欧登塞女足
-
20:00
丹麦甲
下半场
桑德捷斯基
0-0
奥尔堡
-
20:00
拉脱甲
下半场
斯米尔泰
1-3
瓦尔麦斯B队
-
20:00
拉脱甲
下半场
玛路普
1-0
文茨皮尔斯
-
20:00
白俄甲
下半场
沃尔纳平斯克
0-4
博布鲁伊斯克
-
20:00
俄乙
下半场
拉达
1-0
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
-
20:00
俄乙
下半场
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
0-0
卡山鲁宾B队
-
20:00
俄乙
下半场
奥伦堡B队
0-2
下塔吉尔
-
20:00
俄乙
下半场
下诺夫哥罗德B队
0-1
彼尔姆安卡
-
20:00
俄乙
下半场
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
0-2
乌拉尔B队
-
20:00
俄乙
下半场
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
0-2
莫斯科斯巴达B队
-
20:00
丹丙A
下半场
小男孩FD
4-2
利森格
-
20:00
丹丙A
下半场
SfB欧雷
2-1
霍尔斯特布罗
-
20:00
捷女甲
下半场
利贝雷茨女足
1-6
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
-
20:00
丹麦乙
下半场
阿玛盖尔
2-1
布拉布兰
-
20:00
丹麦乙
下半场
斯基夫
4-0
海勒鲁普
-
20:00
丹麦乙
下半场
奥胡斯费马
1-0
AB格莱萨克瑟
-
20:00
丹麦乙
下半场
米德法特
1-0
尼克宾
-
20:00
挪丙
下半场
布罗德
4-0
維哥
-
20:00
挪丙
下半场
扑斯
5-0
孟达斯金
-
20:00
肯尼超
下半场
班得瑞
0-0
波斯塔流浪
-
20:00
肯尼超
下半场
卡里班吉鲨鱼
5-2
索法帕卡
-
20:00
肯尼超
下半场
尤林兹星队
0-0
木霍罗尼青年
-
20:00
丹麦丁
下半场
纳斯特维德乙队
0-1
灵斯泰德
-
20:00
挪丙
下半场
阿思可
2-1
弗尔岛
-
20:00
挪丙
下半场
比查格
0-1
桑韦肯
-
20:00
挪丙
下半场
诺斯特兰德
8-0
奥斯赛登
-
20:00
挪丙
下半场
利勒斯特罗姆B队
4-1
蒂勒
-
20:00
挪丙
下半场
吉勒拉森
2-2
斯基腾
-
20:00
挪丙
下半场
比约克朗根
2-1
禾特B队
-
20:00
英U21
下半场
阿森纳U21
2-2
切尔西U21
-
20:00
芬丙
下半场
里普斯
1-6
迪普斯
-
20:00
芬丙
下半场
穆莎
2-0
玛丽港II队
-
20:00
波兰丁
下半场
弗洛塔
2-1
索莱茨
-
20:00
波兰丁
下半场
波贡诺威
1-0
斯威特什切青
-
20:00
德堡州联
下半场
TVS达豪1865
1-1
贡德尔芬根
-
20:00
德堡州联
下半场
慕尼黑1860青年队
2-1
克臣安萨丘林
-
20:00
德堡州联
下半场
沃尔姆斯
2-0
奥尔斯马赫
-
20:00
德联会联
下半场
布兰登堡05
2-4
SV格伦威斯吕本
-
20:00
荷后备
下半场
格罗宁根U21
0-0
奈梅亨U21
-
20:00
巴青锦标
下半场
巴海亚迪费拉U20
2-1
卡图内斯BAU20
-
20:00
乌兹甲B
下半场
火车头BFK
2-1
塔什乾VFA
-
20:00
乌兹甲B
下半场
宾约哥B队克立基
5-0
安迪江FA
-
20:00
乌兹甲B
下半场
纳曼甘FA
3-4
费尔乾纳大学
-
20:00
乌兹甲B
下半场
吉扎克FA
1-0
布哈拉FA
-
20:00
塔吉超杯
下半场
杜尚别独立
2-1
拉夫沙安
-
20:00
埃及乙
下半场
曼苏拉
0-0
亚历山大竞技
-
20:00
德地区
下半场
菲尔特青年队
1-2
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
-
20:00
德堡州联
下半场
FC德森霍芬
1-1
松特霍芬
-
20:00
德堡州联
下半场
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
1-2
SV埃尔巴赫
-
20:10
德丙
下半场
翁特哈兴
0-2
德累斯顿
-
20:15
马来超
下半场
彭亨
1-0
吉兰丹DN
-
20:30
马维超
中场
元素
1-0
大子弹
-
20:30
奥乙
下半场
FAC维也纳
1-1
多恩比恩
-
20:30
奥乙
下半场
格拉茨AK
0-1
SV霍恩
-
20:30
乌克超
下半场
奥博隆
0-0
鲁克维尼基
-
20:30
荷丙
下半场
格尔德恩
2-2
斯巴肯堡
-
20:30
荷丙
下半场
皇家哈勒姆
1-1
哈登堡
-
20:30
荷丙
下半场
斯瑟维尼根
1-2
阿梅尔城青年队
-
20:30
法U19
下半场
拉华尔U19
1-0
甘冈U19
-
20:30
格鲁乙
下半场
施安尼
0-0
阿拉吉夫杜塞提
-
20:30
丹女超
下半场
堡鲁本AF1893女足
4-0
齐斯泰兹女足
-
20:30
马维超
下半场
西沃联
0-1
班威明星队
-
20:30
德联会联
下半场
埃森堡新公园
0-0
多特韦尔
-
20:30
奥丁
下半场
巴米特佩格
1-2
USV埃格斯多夫
-
20:30
马维超
下半场
向前流浪者
1-0
卡龙加联队
-
20:30
马维超
下半场
莫亚莱军营
0-1
奇蒂帕联合
-
20:30
荷丁
下半场
夏甘马斯男生
0-0
尼卡克斯巴达
-
20:50
克亚乙
中场
乌克瓦
0-0
杜布拉瓦
-
21:00
葡甲
上半场
托伦斯
2-0
费伦斯
-
21:00
哈萨超
未开赛
阿特劳
0-0
阿克苏
-
21:00
波兰甲
上半场
扎布热矿工
0-0
梅莱茨钢铁
-
21:00
波兰乙
上半场
查洛里
1-0
雷索维亚
-
21:00
斯亚甲
上半场
拉加斯加
0-3
亚穆尼积
-
21:00
奥女甲
上半场
沃德兰女足
0-1
杜尔比恩女足
-
21:00
荷丙
上半场
ADO 20
1-1
高沙根男生
-
21:00
荷丙
上半场
阿姆斯特丹FC
0-0
艾森
-
21:00
荷丙
上半场
里积斯堡男孩
0-0
利斯
-
21:00
土甲
上半场
阿达纳体育
0-0
班迪马士邦
-
21:00
土甲
上半场
波卢斯堡
0-0
科鲁姆
-
21:00
土甲
上半场
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦
0-3
伊尤斯堡
-
21:00
土甲
上半场
哥茲塔比
0-1
波德鲁姆士邦
-
21:00
土甲
上半场
高卡尔利
0-0
沙卡亚斯普
-
21:00
土甲
上半场
土兹拉士邦
0-1
根克勒比利吉
-
21:00
奥丙
上半场
格鲁瑙
0-0
杜尔比恩SV
-
21:00
意青联甲
上半场
亚特兰大U19
1-0
维罗纳青年队
-
21:00
意青联甲
上半场
桑普多利亚U19
0-1
恩波利青年队
-
21:00
泰超
上半场
素可泰
1-0
泰路警察
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
布雷西亚青年队
2-1
苏迪路青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
克雷莫纳青年队
3-0
希塔德拉青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
帕多瓦U19
0-0
亚历山大U19
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
帕尔马青年队
1-0
雷吉亚纳U19
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
AC雷纳特U19
3-0
白化莱夫青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
威尼斯青年队
1-1
菲拉皮沙洛U19
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
维琴察青年队
0-0
科莫U19
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
阿斯科利青年队
1-0
斯佩齐亚青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
贝内文托青年队
0-0
科森察青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
恩特拉青年队
0-1
佩斯卡拉青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
帕勒莫青年队
0-0
摩诺波利U19
-
21:00
意青乙
上半场
比萨青年队
0-0
那不勒斯青年队
-
21:00
阿塞超
上半场
纳希切万
0-0
托武兹
-
21:00
乌干超
上半场
乌干达税务局
0-0
坎帕拉市
-
21:00
瑞典超
上半场
索尔纳
0-1
天狼星
-
21:00
瑞典超
上半场
哈姆斯塔德
0-3
米亚尔比
-
21:00
瑞典超甲
上半场
松兹瓦尔
1-2
兰斯科罗纳
-
21:00
瑞典超甲
上半场
瓦尔贝里
1-2
奥尔格里特
-
21:00
挪乙
上半场
伊斯沃德
2-0
斯特林海姆
-
21:00
格鲁乙
上半场
WIT格鲁吉亚
1-0
第比利斯火车头
-
21:00
瑞典女甲
上半场
埃斯基尔图纳女足
0-0
利德雪平女足
-
21:00
瑞典女甲
上半场
吉特克斯DFF女足
2-2
奥雷布罗斯女足
-
21:00
乌拉甲
上半场
塞路
2-0
达努比奥
-
21:00
俄甲
上半场
布里安斯克迪纳摩
1-0
库尔斯克前卫
-
21:00
俄甲
上半场
FK卡卢加
1-2
马舒克KMV
-
21:00
拉脱超
上半场
美塔里加
3-0
叶尔加瓦
-
21:00
摩尔甲
上半场
巴尔蒂
2-0
布尤卡尼
-
21:00
丹女超
上半场
AGF女足
1-0
北西兰女足
-
21:00
俄乙
上半场
纳塔切尔克斯克
2-1
纳尔奇克斯巴达
-
21:00
俄乙
上半场
库班霍尔丁
0-0
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
-
21:00
希腊甲
上半场
莱瓦贾科斯
0-2
拉里萨
-
21:00
卢旺达联
上半场
埃托里
0-2
布格塞拉
-
21:00
卢旺达联
上半场
基约乌体育
0-0
莱恩体育
-
21:00
埃及超
上半场
阿拉伯建筑
0-0
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
-
21:00
马来超
上半场
登嘉楼
1-0
霹雳FC
-
21:00
澳门甲
上半场
联乐
0-2
澳门本菲卡
-
21:00
圣马甲
上半场
特雷佩纳
0-0
SP科莫斯
-
21:00
捷甲
上半场
俄斯特拉发
0-1
博莱斯拉夫
-
21:00
黎巴嫩联
上半场
贝鲁特支持者
1-0
萨法
-
21:00
菲律甲
上半场
加雷利联合
0-2
图洛伊
-
21:00
挪丙
上半场
海于格松B队
0-0
路德弗乔德
-
21:00
挪丙
上半场
弗立加
1-0
乌拉恩
-
21:00
挪丙
上半场
苏那达
1-1
那度
-
21:00
挪丙
上半场
瑞迪
1-0
福沃
-
21:00
挪丙
上半场
艾维洛姆
0-0
费林根达伦
-
21:00
乌干超
上半场
马鲁
0-0
光明之星
-
21:00
乌干超
上半场
人民国防军
0-1
维拉竞技
-
21:00
乌干超
上半场
瓦基奥巨人
1-0
姆巴拉拉市
-
21:00
葡女锦
上半场
SF 达梅恩斯女足
0-0
葡萄牙体育女足
-
21:00
葡女锦
上半场
马里迪莫女足
0-1
瓦拉达雷斯女足
-
21:00
葡女锦
上半场
本菲卡女足
1-0
拉辛女足
-
21:00
葡女锦
上半场
SCU托伦斯女足
2-1
布拉加女足
-
21:00
葡青联U19
上半场
博维斯塔U19
4-0
鲁席塔尼亚U19
-
21:00
乌拉乙
上半场
阿尔比恩
0-0
LA卢兹
-
21:00
英U21
上半场
雷丁U21
2-1
诺丁汉U21
-
21:00
波兰丁
上半场
星光多尔恩
0-0
卡琳娜古宾
-
21:00
波兰丁
上半场
扎姆布朗
1-1
谢拉玆
-
21:00
波兰丁
上半场
斯塔加德什切青
3-0
维耐塔沃林
-
21:00
波兰丁
上半场
包尔科维切
0-0
皮裏奥威克
-
21:00
意青联丙
上半场
曼托瓦U19
0-0
诺瓦拉青年队
-
21:00
德州联
上半场
拉德伯勒BC
1-1
1910洛布尼茨
-
21:00
爱尔高联
上半场
班顿
0-1
米德勒顿
-
21:00
爱尔高联
上半场
宁马贺流浪
1-1
科林蒂安学院
-
21:00
巴米青联
上半场
科拉科斯U20
0-0
巴西波士顿U20
-
21:00
巴青锦标
上半场
维多利亚青年队
2-0
卡马卡里安U20
-
21:00
巴青锦标
上半场
易必斯U20
0-0
波尔图U20
-
21:00
愛U20
上半场
德利城U20
0-0
谢尔伯恩U20
-
21:00
德堡州联
上半场
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
0-1
卢波马提尼
-
21:00
意青联丙
上半场
斯蒂纳U19
0-2
维塞利U19
-
21:00
布隆迪杯
上半场
德拉学院
0-0
维塔罗
-
21:00
德堡州联
上半场
维尔茨堡FV
0-2
巴伐利亚霍夫
-
21:00
德石州联
上半场
霍恩韦斯特特
1-0
海德
-
21:00
德堡州联
上半场
沃尔瓦尔德
2-0
FC哈瑙93
-
21:00
德堡州联
上半场
KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅
0-1
伍特默豪森
-
21:00
意女乙
上半场
拉维纳女足
0-0
拉齐奥女足
-
21:00
南非超
中场
波洛克瓦尼
0-0
瑟库库内联
-
21:00
南非超
中场
莫罗卡燕子
1-0
斯泰伦博斯
-
21:00
土甲
中场
山路法斯堡
1-0
文尼沙FK
-
21:00
匈女甲
中场
吉奧利女足
2-0
斯泽克斯扎迪女足
-
21:00
意青乙
中场
乌迪内斯青年队
1-0
斯帕尔青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
中场
克罗托内U19
1-0
佩鲁贾青年队
-
21:00
捷丙
中场
巴尼克莫斯特
0-3
特普利斯B队
-
21:00
俄乙
中场
福瑞迪
0-0
FC阿斯特拉罕
-
21:00
捷甲
中场
比尔森
2-1
斯洛瓦茨科
-
21:00
挪丙
中场
弗尔达
0-2
梅尔胡斯
-
21:00
乌干超
中场
基塔拉体育
1-2
布索加联
-
21:00
乌干超
中场
布尔比德科
0-0
卡扎菲FC
-
21:00
乌干超
中场
布戈洛比
0-0
毒蛇
-
21:00
津巴超
中场
布拉瓦约酋长
0-0
基肯恩尼
-
21:00
科索沃甲
中场
普里什蒂纳
1-0
法拿莫达利(KOS)
-
21:00
德堡州联
中场
TSV沙塞尔
0-3
瑞格本根
-
21:10
荷丙
上半场
卡特韦克
0-1
马特路易斯
-
21:15
桑给超
上半场
昆登巴FC
0-0
消防SC
-
21:15
桑给超
上半场
奇普基兹体育
0-0
马林迪
-
21:30
俄超
上半场
莫斯巴达
0-0
克拉斯诺
-
21:30
德甲
上半场
门兴
1-0
法兰克福
-
21:30
德甲
上半场
科隆
0-1
柏林联合
-
21:30
德甲
上半场
弗赖堡
0-0
海登海姆
-
21:30
德甲
上半场
RB莱比锡
0-0
云达不莱梅
-
21:30
匈甲
上半场
MTK布达佩斯
0-2
普斯卡什学院
-
21:30
荷丙
上半场
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
0-0
活泼男孩
-
21:30
斯伐超
上半场
波德布雷佐瓦
1-0
布拉迪斯拉发
-
21:30
俄乙
上半场
纳兹兰
0-0
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
-
21:30
女欧U17
上半场
法国女足U17
0-0
英格兰女足U17
-
21:30
女欧U17
上半场
挪威女足U17
0-0
瑞典女足U17
-
21:30
挪丙
上半场
斯帕杰卡维克
0-0
斯科德斯莫
-
21:30
芬丙
上半场
伊洛贾维联
0-0
坦佩雷二队
-
21:30
德堡州联
上半场
梅兹特海姆
0-0
贡森海姆
-
21:30
巴米青联
上半场
富戈U20
1-0
桑塔里滕斯U20
-
21:40
西协丙
上半场
蓬费拉迪纳B队
0-0
艾尔玛善
-
21:45
伊朗超
上半场
巴德兰德黑兰
0-0
马拉云
-
22:00
英超
未开赛
伯恩茅斯
0-0
布伦特福德
-
22:00
英超
未开赛
埃弗顿
0-0
谢菲联
-
22:00
英超
未开赛
纽卡斯尔联
0-0
布莱顿
-
22:00
英超
未开赛
热刺
0-0
伯恩利
-
22:00
英超
未开赛
西汉姆联
0-0
卢顿
-
22:00
英超
未开赛
狼队
0-0
水晶宫
-
22:00
波兰丙
未开赛
胡尼克拉科夫
0-0
波兹南波兰II
-
22:00
奥丙
未开赛
维也纳维多利亚
0-0
奥伯华特
-
22:00
德地区
未开赛
耶德洛
0-0
SC斯雷维巷
-
22:00
匈女甲
未开赛
陶克索尼女足
0-0
普斯卡什学院女足
-
22:00
匈女甲
未开赛
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
0-0
索罗克萨女足
-
22:00
匈女甲
未开赛
夏拿达斯女足
0-0
迪欧斯捷尔女足
-
22:00
匈女甲
未开赛
维迪奥顿女足
0-0
MTK布达佩斯女足
-
22:00
西协甲
未开赛
塔拉佐纳
0-0
萨瓦德尔
-
22:00
阿尔巴超
未开赛
埃格纳蒂亚
0-0
KF地拉那
-
22:00
阿尔巴超
未开赛
拉奇
0-0
库克斯
-
22:00
阿尔巴超
未开赛
地拉那游击
0-0
厄泽尼
-
22:00
阿尔巴超
未开赛
图塔杜雷斯
0-0
地拉那迪纳摩
-
22:00
阿尔巴超
未开赛
维拉斯尼亚
0-0
科尔察
-
22:00
瑞士甲
未开赛
邦施泰滕
0-0
巴尔泽斯
-
22:00
瑞士甲
未开赛
巴沃斯
0-0
圣加伦U21
-
22:00
瑞士甲
未开赛
布勒
0-0
FC天堂
-
22:00
瑞士甲
未开赛
卢加诺U21
0-0
巴塞尔B队
-
22:00
瑞士甲
未开赛
布鲁尔
0-0
布雷特雷
-
22:00
匈女甲
未开赛
西泽托米哈里女足
0-0
布达尔斯女足
-
22:00
俄甲
未开赛
图拉兵工厂
0-0
下卡姆斯克石油
-
22:00
尼日超
未开赛
多玛联
0-0
洛比星队
-
22:00
冰岛超
未开赛
IA阿克拉内斯
0-0
维斯特里
-
22:00
冰岛乙
未开赛
KFG加达巴尔
0-0
豪卡尔
-
22:00
冰岛乙
未开赛
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
0-0
奥拉夫斯维克维京
-
22:00
冰岛乙
未开赛
胡萨维克
0-0
塞尔福斯
-
22:00
挪乙
未开赛
阿伦达尔
0-0
海尔顿市
-
22:00
挪乙
未开赛
EIK通斯堡
0-0
谢夫
-
22:00
挪乙
未开赛
诺度顿
0-0
费莱克罗力
-
22:00
西协丙
未开赛
拉丕腾卡
0-0
莱斯卡拉
-
22:00
芬超
未开赛
奥卢
0-0
格尼斯坦
-
22:00
爱沙甲
未开赛
库雷撒勒
0-0
潭美卡
-
22:00
阿乙曼特
未开赛
多科苏德体育会
0-0
阿梅尼奥
-
22:00
挪甲
未开赛
奥勒松
0-0
瓦勒伦加
-
22:00
挪甲
未开赛
阿萨纳
0-0
斯达
-
22:00
挪甲
未开赛
布莱尼
0-0
莫达伦
-
22:00
挪甲
未开赛
康斯文格
0-0
诺霍斯
-
22:00
挪甲
未开赛
利恩
0-0
乐范格尔
-
22:00
挪甲
未开赛
摩斯
0-0
斯塔贝克
-
22:00
挪甲
未开赛
兰黑姆
0-0
埃格尔森德
-
22:00
挪甲
未开赛
松达尔
0-0
桑德尼斯
-
22:00
瑞典甲
未开赛
罗森加德
0-0
卢恩斯基尔